Join the Telegram group — daily AI predictions and value bets
MATCHDAY INCOMING

Fantacalcio AI 🇮🇹

Picks by role, AI starter-probability and live injuries — computed from real Serie A data, not opinions.

AI Picks

Ranked by role: rating, goals/assists, starter rate and fitness — refreshed every 6h with injuries.

🧤

Goalkeepers

1Álvaro Valles

Álvaro Valles

Real Betis · 100% starter · 0 goals · 9 apps

FM 8.14 · 25 cr.

vs Celta Vigo

14.8
2David Soria

David Soria

Getafe · 100% starter · 0 goals · 9 apps

FM 7.2 · 23 cr.

vs Athletic Club

14.2
3Unai Simón

Unai Simón

Athletic Club · 100% starter · 0 goals · 9 apps

FM 7.15 · 23 cr.

vs Getafe

14.1
4Ionuț Radu

Ionuț Radu

Celta Vigo · 100% starter · 0 goals · 9 apps

FM 7.38 · 23 cr.

vs Real Betis

13.8
5Antonio Sivera

Antonio Sivera

Alaves · 100% starter · 0 goals · 9 apps

FM 7.23 · 21 cr.

13.3
+ Top 10 ▾
6Leo Román

Leo Román

Deportivo La Coruna · 100% starter · 0 goals · 9 apps

FM 6.9 · 21 cr.

vs Atletico Madrid

13.2
7Thibaut Courtois

Thibaut Courtois

Real Madrid · 100% starter · 0 goals · 9 apps

FM 7.18 · 21 cr.

vs Barcelona

13.2
8Jan Oblak

Jan Oblak

Atletico Madrid · 100% starter · 0 goals · 9 apps

FM 6.86 · 21 cr.

vs Deportivo La Coruna

13.2
9Mathew Ryan

Mathew Ryan

Levante · 100% starter · 0 goals · 9 apps

FM 7.08 · 21 cr.

vs Real Sociedad

13.2
10Stole Dimitrievski

Stole Dimitrievski

Valencia · 100% starter · 0 goals · 9 apps

FM 6.8 · 21 cr.

vs Villarreal

13.2
🛡️

Defenders

1Alejandro Grimaldo

Alejandro Grimaldo

Atletico Madrid · 88% starter · 3 goals · 1 assists · 8 apps

FM 8.35 · 40 cr.

vs Deportivo La Coruna

21.2
2Xavi Espart

Xavi Espart

Barcelona · 75% starter · 1 goals · 2 assists · 7 apps

FM 7.71 · 27 cr.

vs Real Madrid

16.5
3Pau Cubarsí

Pau Cubarsí

Barcelona · 75% starter · 0 goals · 2 assists · 6 apps

FM 7.83 · 26 cr.

vs Real Madrid

16.2
4Dávid Hancko

Dávid Hancko

Atletico Madrid · 75% starter · 0 goals · 2 assists · 9 apps

FM 7.39 · 25 cr.

vs Deportivo La Coruna

16.0
5Marc Pubill

Marc Pubill

Atletico Madrid · 75% starter · 1 goals · 0 assists · 7 apps

FM 7.37 · 22 cr.

vs Deportivo La Coruna

14.8
+ Top 10 ▾
6Jon Martin

Jon Martin

Real Sociedad · 75% starter · 1 goals · 1 assists · 8 apps

FM 6.94 · 21 cr.

vs Levante

14.1
7Renato Veiga

Renato Veiga

Villarreal · 89% starter · 0 goals · 1 assists · 8 apps

FM 7.13 · 20 cr.

vs Valencia

13.9
8Juan Iglesias

Juan Iglesias

Sevilla · 100% starter · 1 goals · 0 assists · 9 apps

FM 7.09 · 20 cr.

vs Osasuna

13.6
9Nahuel Tenaglia

Nahuel Tenaglia

Alaves · 100% starter · 1 goals · 0 assists · 9 apps

FM 7.15 · 19 cr.

13.5
10Pathé Ismaël Ciss

Pathé Ismaël Ciss

Rayo Vallecano · 100% starter · 0 goals · 0 assists · 9 apps

FM 6.56 · 19 cr.

vs Elche

13.4
🎯

Midfielders

1Alejandro Baena

Alejandro Baena

Atletico Madrid · 62% starter · 5 goals · 2 assists · 9 apps

FM 9.22 · 90 cr.

vs Deportivo La Coruna

27.8
2Fermín López

Fermín López

Barcelona · 62% starter · 4 goals · 3 assists · 8 apps

FM 9.23 · 77 cr.

vs Real Madrid

25.2
3Kang-in Lee

Kang-in Lee

Atletico Madrid · 88% starter · 2 goals · 1 assists · 9 apps

FM 7.98 · 74 cr.

vs Deportivo La Coruna

24.5
4Alberto Moleiro

Alberto Moleiro

Villarreal · 78% starter · 2 goals · 3 assists · 9 apps

FM 8.17 · 73 cr.

vs Valencia

24.4
5J. Bellingham

J. Bellingham

Real Madrid · 88% starter · 3 goals · 3 assists · 9 apps

FM 8.91 · 73 cr.

vs Barcelona

24.3
+ Top 10 ▾
6Iñigo Vicente

Iñigo Vicente

Racing Santander · 89% starter · 0 goals · 3 assists · 9 apps

FM 7.5 · 71 cr.

vs Espanyol

23.9
7Unai López

Unai López

Rayo Vallecano · 100% starter · 0 goals · 3 assists · 9 apps

FM 7.11 · 70 cr.

vs Elche

23.7
8Carlos Soler

Carlos Soler

Real Sociedad · 88% starter · 1 goals · 3 assists · 9 apps

FM 7.69 · 68 cr.

vs Levante

23.4
9Javier Hernández

Javier Hernández

Espanyol · 100% starter · 0 goals · 5 assists · 9 apps

FM 6.94 · 67 cr.

vs Racing Santander

23.2
10Arda Güler

Arda Güler

Real Madrid · 75% starter · 2 goals · 2 assists · 9 apps

FM 8.47 · 64 cr.

vs Barcelona

22.5
⚽

Forwards

1Raphinha

RaphinhaR

Barcelona · 75% starter · 12 goals · 3 assists · 8 apps

FM 13.44 · 130 cr.

vs Real Madrid

46.2
2Lamine Yamal

Lamine Yamal

Barcelona · 100% starter · 8 goals · 6 assists · 9 apps

FM 11.62 · 114 cr.

vs Real Madrid

42.6
3Kylian Mbappé

Kylian Mbappé

Real Madrid · 100% starter · 9 goals · 2 assists · 9 apps

FM 11.13 · 91 cr.

vs Barcelona

37.0
4Sergio Camello

Sergio Camello

Rayo Vallecano · 89% starter · 7 goals · 1 assists · 9 apps

FM 9.75 · 65 cr.

vs Elche

30.0
5Roberto Fernández

Roberto Fernández

Espanyol · 100% starter · 6 goals · 0 assists · 9 apps

FM 9.14 · 48 cr.

vs Racing Santander

24.9
+ Top 10 ▾
6Ante Budimir

Ante BudimirR

Osasuna · 75% starter · 7 goals · 0 assists · 9 apps

FM 9.65 · 46 cr.

vs Sevilla

24.3
7Jonathan David

Jonathan David

Atletico Madrid · 50% starter · 3 goals · 2 assists · 5 apps

FM 9.46 · 45 cr.

vs Deportivo La Coruna

23.7
8Lucas Boyé

Lucas Boyé

Alaves · 90% starter · 5 goals · 0 assists · 8 apps

FM 9.02 · 42 cr.

22.9
9Yassir Zabiri

Yassir Zabiri

Racing Santander · 67% starter · 7 goals · 0 assists · 9 apps

FM 9.29 · 41 cr.

vs Espanyol

22.4
10Fernando Niño

Fernando Niño

Elche · 75% starter · 5 goals · 0 assists · 9 apps

FM 8.65 · 27 cr.

vs Rayo Vallecano

17.5

📋 Full player list

Every player rated by the AI — auction prep.

🧤 Goalkeepers (20)▾
#PlayerTeam% starterratinggoalsassistsFMCr.FantaVoto
1Álvaro VallesÁlvaro VallesReal Betis100%8.14008.142514.8
2David SoriaDavid SoriaGetafe100%7.2007.22314.2
3Unai SimónUnai SimónAthletic Club100%7.15007.152314.1
4Ionuț RaduIonuț RaduCelta Vigo100%7.38007.382313.8
5Antonio SiveraAntonio SiveraAlaves100%7.23017.232113.3
6Leo RománLeo RománDeportivo La Coruna100%6.9006.92113.2
7Thibaut CourtoisThibaut CourtoisReal Madrid100%7.18007.182113.2
8Jan OblakJan OblakAtletico Madrid100%6.86006.862113.2
9Mathew RyanMathew RyanLevante100%7.08007.082113.2
10Stole DimitrievskiStole DimitrievskiValencia100%6.8006.82113.2
11Alfonso HerreroAlfonso HerreroMalaga100%7.11007.112113.1
12Odysseas VlachodimosOdysseas VlachodimosSevilla100%6.78006.782113.1
13Julen AgirrezabalaJulen AgirrezabalaRacing Santander100%6.97006.972113.1
14Matías DituroMatías DituroElche100%6.72006.722113.1
15Álex RemiroÁlex RemiroReal Sociedad88%7.4007.41912.4
16Joan GarcíaJoan GarcíaBarcelona88%7.1007.11812.0
17Marko DmitrovićMarko DmitrovićEspanyol78%6.01006.011410.2
18Péter GulácsiPéter GulácsiVillarreal56%7.34007.34139.7
19Emil AuderoEmil AuderoRayo Vallecano56%6.84006.84129.3
20Sergio HerreraSergio HerreraOsasuna50%6.64006.64118.6
🛡️ Defenders (109)▾
#PlayerTeam% starterratinggoalsassistsFMCr.FantaVoto
1Alejandro GrimaldoAlejandro GrimaldoAtletico Madrid88%7.1318.354021.2
2Xavi EspartXavi EspartBarcelona75%7.07127.712716.5
3Pau CubarsíPau CubarsíBarcelona75%7.58027.832616.2
4Dávid HanckoDávid HanckoAtletico Madrid75%7.22027.392516.0
5Marc PubillMarc PubillAtletico Madrid75%7.08107.372214.8
6Jon MartinJon MartinReal Sociedad75%6.63116.942114.1
7Renato VeigaRenato VeigaVillarreal89%7.13017.132013.9
8Juan IglesiasJuan IglesiasSevilla100%6.92107.092013.6
9Nahuel TenagliaNahuel TenagliaAlaves100%6.93107.151913.5
10Pathé Ismaël CissPathé Ismaël CissRayo Vallecano100%6.84006.561913.4
11Adrià PedrosaAdrià PedrosaRayo Vallecano67%6.73117.231913.3
12Omar El HilaliOmar El HilaliEspanyol89%7.1016.971813.0
13NatanNatanReal Betis78%7.36107.651812.9
14Alejandro CatenaAlejandro CatenaOsasuna88%7017.061812.8
15Aitor ParedesAitor ParedesAthletic Club67%7.09107.521812.8
16Florian LejeuneFlorian LejeuneRayo Vallecano100%6.44006.381812.8
17Germán ValeraGermán ValeraElche100%6.87107.151712.6
18Sergio GómezSergio GómezReal Sociedad88%6.73006.671712.5
19Víctor ChustVíctor ChustElche100%6.84016.91712.5
20Jorge SalinasJorge SalinasRacing Santander89%6.58016.471712.5
21Ville KoskiVille KoskiAlaves90%6.77107.11712.4
22Gabriel SuazoGabriel SuazoSevilla100%6.89006.781612.2
23Gerard MartínGerard MartínBarcelona75%7.36007.31612.1
24Rafa GarridoRafa GarridoMalaga88%6.66016.721612.0
25Fran GarcíaFran GarcíaReal Betis78%6.74016.81611.9
26PepeluPepeluValencia100%6.87006.761611.8
27Yuri BerchicheYuri BerchicheAthletic Club78%6.49006.131511.5
28Yeray ÁlvarezYeray ÁlvarezAthletic Club56%6.7016.871511.4
29Héctor BellerínHéctor BellerínReal Betis78%6.43016.431511.3
30Yoel LagoYoel LagoCelta Vigo89%6.97006.751511.3
31Buba SangareBuba SangareElche88%6.51106.881411.2
32Roy RevivoRoy RevivoElche62%6.78027.031411.2
33Alvaro MantillaAlvaro MantillaRacing Santander89%6.45006.261411.0
34Manuel SánchezManuel SánchezLevante100%6.79006.791411.0
35Javi RodríguezJavi RodríguezCelta Vigo44%7.1117.91410.8
36Roger HinojoRoger HinojoEspanyol89%6.53006.311410.8
37Ángel RecioÁngel RecioMalaga88%6.64006.641410.8
38Iñigo ArguibideIñigo ArguibideOsasuna88%6.47006.471310.7
39Ibrahima KonatéIbrahima KonatéReal Madrid88%6.98006.731310.7
40Jonny OttoJonny OttoAlaves80%6.81006.811310.4
41Kike SalasKike SalasSevilla78%6.91006.71310.4
42Andres CastrinAndres CastrinSevilla78%6.7006.641210.1
43Marc BartraMarc BartraReal Betis44%7.44108.041210.1
44Justin De HaasJustin De HaasValencia56%6.84016.84129.9
45Dean HuijsenDean HuijsenReal Madrid75%6.99006.78119.7
46Abel BretonesAbel BretonesOsasuna75%6.39006.28119.6
47Pablo RamónPablo RamónRacing Santander67%6.74006.53119.6
48Marcos AlonsoMarcos AlonsoCelta Vigo67%7006.71119.5
49Alexander FreemanAlexander FreemanVillarreal56%7.2007.14119.5
50J. FoythJ. FoythVillarreal56%7.2006.9119.5
51Leandro CabreraLeandro CabreraEspanyol67%6.77006.77119.3
52Clemens RiedelClemens RiedelEspanyol67%6.64006.39109.2
53Robin Le NormandRobin Le NormandAtletico Madrid38%5.5105.8109.1
54Igor ZubeldiaIgor ZubeldiaReal Sociedad50%6.63006.49109.0
55José Luis GayàJosé Luis GayàValencia67%6.7006.63109.0
56Johan MojicaJohan MojicaGetafe78%6.73006.48109.0
57Giacomo QuagliataGiacomo QuagliataDeportivo La Coruna88%6.5006.44109.0
58Sergi CardonaSergi CardonaVillarreal56%6.72006.72109.0
59Pablo MaffeoPablo MaffeoValencia67%6.64006.51108.9
60Einar GalileaEinar GalileaMalaga62%6.75006.58108.9
61Ximo NavarroXimo NavarroDeportivo La Coruna88%6.44006.32108.9
62Sergio CarreiraSergio CarreiraCelta Vigo56%7.1007.04108.7
63Jose SalinasJose SalinasMalaga62%6.47006.498.6
64Jesús AresoJesús AresoAthletic Club56%5.76005.6998.6
65Unai NúñezUnai NúñezEspanyol56%6.83006.7598.5
66César TárregaCésar TárregaValencia56%7.02006.9498.5
67Marc CucurellaMarc CucurellaReal Madrid62%6.7006.6498.4
68Aïssa MandiAïssa MandiLevante62%6.98006.7798.4
69Álvaro CarrerasÁlvaro CarrerasReal Madrid38%7.2107.798.3
70Mujaid SadickMujaid SadickRayo Vallecano44%6.69006.6998.3
71Trent Alexander-ArnoldTrent Alexander-ArnoldReal Madrid38%7.06017.2698.2
72Nicolás ValentiniNicolás ValentiniAlaves50%6.92006.8498.1
73Carlos PugaCarlos PugaMalaga50%6.85006.6688.1
74Iván BalliuIván BalliuRayo Vallecano44%6.45006.3988.0
75Asier OsambelaAsier OsambelaOsasuna38%6.69107.0588.0
76Santiago MouriñoSantiago MouriñoVillarreal44%6.72006.5588.0
77João CanceloJoão CanceloBarcelona25%6.73107.1587.8
78Johaneko Louis JeanJohaneko Louis JeanAthletic Club44%5.82005.7587.7
79IfeanyiIfeanyi NdukweIfeanyiIfeanyi NdukweLevante38%6.77107.3787.7
80Jeanuël BelocianJeanuël BelocianRacing Santander44%6.36006.2677.4
81Manu HernandoManu HernandoRacing Santander44%6.3006.277.3
82Denzel DumfriesDenzel DumfriesReal Madrid50%6.53006.4677.3
83Aymeric LaporteAymeric Laporte?Athletic Club78%6.89006.777.2
84Jesús VázquezJesús VázquezValencia44%6.6006.677.2
85Nacho PérezNacho PérezLevante50%6.58006.5877.1
86M. DiakhabyM. DiakhabyValencia44%6.42006.2277.0
87Jeremy ToljanJeremy ToljanLevante38%6.46016.4676.8
88Federico RedondoFederico RedondoElche50%6.1005.8576.8
89Lucas NoubiLucas NoubiDeportivo La Coruna50%6.7006.666.7
90Facundo GonzálezFacundo GonzálezRacing Santander33%6.3006.266.5
91Arnau MartínezArnau MartínezValencia33%6.44006.3466.2
92DjenéDjené?Getafe100%6.44006.1656.1
93Julio DíazJulio DíazSevilla11%6.58006.5844.8
94Rubén SánchezRubén SánchezElche12%6.94006.8444.8
95Aarón MartínAarón MartínRacing Santander11%5.75005.7534.4
96Miguel LoureiroMiguel LoureiroDeportivo La Coruna12%6.7006.734.2
97Sebastián BoselliSebastián BoselliGetafe11%6.35006.2134.1
98Youssef Enriquez LekhedimYoussef Enriquez LekhedimAlaves0%6.92006.9234.1
99Saba SazonovSaba SazonovGetafe11%5.45005.3523.6
100Adrián de la FuenteAdrián de la FuenteOUTLevante100%7.13207.6912.1
101Cristian RomeroCristian RomeroOUTAtletico Madrid62%7.51107.8412.1
102Eric GarcíaEric GarcíaOUTBarcelona75%7.14107.5112.0
103Andrei RațiuAndrei RațiuOUTRayo Vallecano67%6.62107.1211.8
104Jon AramburuJon AramburuOUTReal Sociedad75%6.64006.4311.7
105Jules KoundéJules KoundéOUTBarcelona38%6.97117.6411.6
106Andreas ChristensenAndreas ChristensenOUTBarcelona38%6.95017.1211.4
107Zaid RomeroZaid RomeroOUTGetafe78%6.79006.7211.4
108Carlos RomeroCarlos RomeroOUTVillarreal44%6.63006.5511.2
109Bright EdeBright EdeOUTDeportivo La Coruna62%6.73006.6511.1
🎯 Midfielders (136)▾
#PlayerTeam% starterratinggoalsassistsFMCr.FantaVoto
1Alejandro BaenaAlejandro BaenaAtletico Madrid62%7.44529.229027.8
2Fermín LópezFermín LópezBarcelona62%7.54439.237725.2
3Kang-in LeeKang-in LeeAtletico Madrid88%7.31217.987424.5
4Alberto MoleiroAlberto MoleiroVillarreal78%7.17238.177324.4
5J. BellinghamJ. BellinghamReal Madrid88%7.69338.917324.3
6Iñigo VicenteIñigo VicenteRacing Santander89%7.28037.57123.9
7Unai LópezUnai LópezRayo Vallecano100%6.89037.117023.7
8Carlos SolerCarlos SolerReal Sociedad88%7.02137.696823.4
9Javier HernándezJavier HernándezEspanyol100%6.5056.946723.2
10Arda GülerArda GülerReal Madrid75%7.64228.476422.5
11PedriPedriBarcelona88%7.18117.625720.8
12Álvaro GarcíaÁlvaro GarcíaRayo Vallecano89%6.833285520.5
13Luka SučićLuka SučićReal Sociedad75%6.98307.985119.4
14Robert NavarroRobert NavarroAthletic Club78%6.98207.674417.9
15Roger BruguéRoger BruguéLevante75%7.15519.154417.6
16Iñaki WilliamsIñaki WilliamsAthletic Club89%6.43126.994417.6
17Pape GueyePape GueyeVillarreal78%7.29308.234217.3
18Javier GuerraJavier GuerraValencia100%6.73026.93916.4
19RodriRodriBarcelona75%7.84108.153716.0
20Marcos LlorenteMarcos LlorenteAtletico Madrid75%7.06017.123716.0
21Federico ValverdeFederico ValverdeReal Madrid100%7.08027.33615.8
22Jorge de FrutosJorge de FrutosRayo Vallecano78%6.73026.873615.7
23Edu ExpósitoEdu ExpósitoEspanyol89%7.12007.013515.5
24Pablo FornalsPablo FornalsReal Betis78%6.89017.013515.5
25Jon Ander OlasagastiJon Ander OlasagastiLevante88%6.92117.363515.4
26IscoIscoReal Betis56%6.99207.743515.4
27Mario SorianoMario SorianoDeportivo La Coruna88%7.04127.543315.0
28Iñigo Ruiz de GalarretaIñigo Ruiz de GalarretaAthletic Club78%6.85016.793214.7
29Rubén GarcíaRubén GarcíaOsasuna75%6.9016.963214.7
30David LarrubiaDavid LarrubiaMalaga100%6.78006.613214.5
31Pablo BarriosPablo BarriosAtletico Madrid50%7.2017.373214.5
32Ramón TerratsRamón TerratsGetafe89%7.22107.413114.1
33Gonzalo VillarGonzalo VillarElche100%6.68016.622913.7
34Pablo IbáñezPablo IbáñezAlaves100%6.9107.182813.3
35Youssouf FofanaYoussouf FofanaSevilla56%7.23117.92713.0
36J. OchiengJ. OchiengReal Sociedad25%6.5137.52612.8
37Morten HjulmandMorten HjulmandAtletico Madrid62%6.81006.682612.8
38Marc RocaMarc RocaReal Betis67%7.18017.182612.8
39Miguel SierraMiguel SierraSevilla56%7.12207.832612.7
40Hugo ÁlvarezHugo ÁlvarezCelta Vigo56%6.69026.982512.4
41Carlos DotorCarlos DotorMalaga75%6.89107.22412.1
42Sergio CanalesSergio CanalesRacing Santander89%6.53106.812312.0
43Ilaix MoribaIlaix MoribaCelta Vigo89%6.91107.242311.7
44Iván MartínIván MartínRacing Santander67%7.03107.322211.6
45Takefusa KuboTakefusa KuboReal Sociedad38%6.82117.492211.6
46Rodrigo RiquelmeRodrigo RiquelmeReal Betis56%6.73207.42211.6
47Lucien AgouméLucien AgouméSevilla100%7006.892211.6
48Arnaut DanjumaArnaut DanjumaValencia78%7.06007.062111.3
49AntonyAntonyReal Betis67%7.05007.052111.3
50Bil NsongoBil NsongoDeportivo La Coruna100%6.87107.152111.3
51Antonio BlancoAntonio BlancoAlaves90%6.78006.612111.1
52Vinicius JúniorVinicius Júnior?Real Madrid75%6.95137.452010.8
53Santi ComesañaSanti ComesañaVillarreal78%6.59006.532010.7
54Ángel PérezÁngel Pérez?Alaves80%6.99037.241810.3
55Abderrahman RebbachAbderrahman RebbachAlaves100%6.64006.471810.3
56Jon MoncayolaJon MoncayolaOsasuna88%6.64006.471810.2
57Pedro DíazPedro DíazRayo Vallecano44%6.71006.711810.2
58Aurélien TchouaméniAurélien TchouaméniReal Madrid50%7.06017.161810.1
59Andrés MartínAndrés MartínRacing Santander33%6.66107.26179.9
60Filip UgrinićFilip UgrinićValencia78%6.63006.63179.7
61Álex CalatravaÁlex CalatravaEspanyol56%6.65106.82179.6
62Tyrhys DolanTyrhys DolanEspanyol67%5.79106.22169.5
63Dani LorenzoDani LorenzoMalaga62%6.89006.83169.4
64Marc BernalMarc BernalBarcelona25%6.88027.13169.4
65Denis SuárezDenis SuárezAlaves40%6.94006.88169.4
66Peio CanalesPeio CanalesAthletic Club44%6.5006.5169.4
67Matteo PratiMatteo PratiRacing Santander56%6.75006.75159.2
68Guido RodríguezGuido RodríguezValencia67%7.2007.03159.0
69Oriol ReyOriol ReyLevante88%6.65006.65158.9
70Iker MuñozIker MuñozOsasuna62%6.79006.73158.9
71Kike BarjaKike BarjaOsasuna38%6.6106.85148.8
72Thiago FernándezThiago FernándezLevante62%6.83006.83148.8
73Beñat GerenabarrenaBeñat GerenabarrenaAthletic Club67%5.84005.63148.7
74Riki RodríguezRiki RodríguezDeportivo La Coruna62%6.43016.6148.7
75Thomas LemarThomas LemarElche38%7.32107.74138.4
76Javier RuedaJavier RuedaCelta Vigo56%6.63006.46138.4
77Mario MartínMario MartínGetafe67%6.6006.35138.2
78Nelson DeossaNelson DeossaReal Betis33%6.84016.95128.1
79Francho SerranoFrancho SerranoGetafe56%6.6016.6127.8
80Dani RequenaDani RequenaLevante25%6.6117.18117.5
81Nemanja GudeljNemanja GudeljGetafe67%6.37006.16117.5
82Javi GalánJavi GalánCelta Vigo44%6.74006.74117.4
83Izan MerinoIzan MerinoMalaga50%6.63006.63117.4
84Carles AleñáCarles AleñáAlaves30%6.55016.69117.3
85J. MorcilloJ. MorcilloElche62%6.63006.63117.3
86Facundo BuonanotteFacundo BuonanotteElche38%6.45106.95107.2
87Óscar ValentínÓscar ValentínRayo Vallecano44%6.09006.03107.2
88Urko GonzálezUrko GonzálezEspanyol67%5.78005.66107.1
89Bernardo SilvaBernardo SilvaReal Madrid25%6.7016.8496.8
90Jonathan DubasinJonathan DubasinOsasuna38%6.39006.3396.7
91Rafa RodriguezRafa RodriguezMalaga38%6.64006.6496.5
92Diego VillaresDiego VillaresDeportivo La Coruna25%6.94107.5496.5
93Nathan-Dylan SalibaNathan-Dylan SalibaVillarreal33%6.85006.8596.4
94Kiko FemeníaKiko FemeníaGetafe56%6.15005.7586.1
95Johnny CardosoJohnny Cardoso?Atletico Madrid38%6.97016.9786.1
96Lucas TorróLucas TorróOsasuna38%6.57006.586.1
97Jon GorrotxategiJon GorrotxategiReal Sociedad25%6.68006.6886.0
98Mikel JauregizarMikel JauregizarAthletic Club33%5.87005.8786.0
99Víctor GarcíaVíctor GarcíaLevante38%6.36006.3685.9
100Martim NetoMartim NetoElche25%6.45006.4575.5
101Maguette GueyeMaguette GueyeRacing Santander11%6.72107.2265.3
102Pol LozanoPol LozanoEspanyol22%6.52006.4265.3
103Lorenzo AmatucciLorenzo Amatucci?Deportivo La Coruna62%6.94016.7365.3
104Facundo BernalFacundo Bernal?Real Betis67%6.7006.4565.1
105Aliou DiengAliou DiengValencia22%6.73006.7365.0
106Eduardo CamavingaEduardo CamavingaReal Madrid25%6.94006.8264.9
107Dani CeballosDani CeballosReal Betis11%6.94006.9464.9
108Gabriel MoscardoGabriel MoscardoEspanyol22%6.7006.664.9
109Gnangoro BouaréGnangoro BouaréRayo Vallecano22%4.76004.6654.8
110Adrià AltimiraAdrià AltimiraDeportivo La Coruna25%6.73006.5654.7
111Arnau OrtizArnau OrtizAtletico Madrid0%5.47005.4754.7
112Jonathan Asp JensenJonathan Asp JensenDeportivo La Coruna25%6.41006.4154.6
113Ramón EnríquezRamón EnríquezMalaga12%6.74006.5554.5
114Carlos MaciáCarlos MaciáVillarreal11%6.8006.854.5
115Paco CortésPaco CortésLevante25%6.4006.454.4
116Ander GuevaraAnder GuevaraAlaves10%6.8006.854.3
117R. SatoR. SatoValencia11%6.42006.2244.1
118Harvey ElliottHarvey ElliottValencia0%6.48006.4844.0
119DavinchiDavinchiGetafe22%5.12004.9233.5
120Pere MillaPere MillaEspanyol0%5.61005.5322.8
121Pablo MartínezPablo MartínezOUTMalaga62%6.89127.5322.7
122Oihan SancetOihan SancetOUTAthletic Club78%6.8107.322.6
123Miguel RománMiguel RománOUTCelta Vigo67%7.36128.0722.4
124Dani OlmoDani OlmoOUTBarcelona38%7.37137.9822.3
125Nicolas PépéNicolas PépéOUTVillarreal56%7.15208.0722.2
126E. BardeliE. BardeliOUTLevante62%6.71117.2811.8
127Nico WilliamsNico WilliamsOUTAthletic Club44%7107.4311.8
128Yangel HerreraYangel HerreraOUTReal Sociedad62%6.83106.9611.7
129KokeKokeOUTAtletico Madrid38%7.36007.3611.6
130Miguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelOUTSevilla33%7.03207.6611.4
131Marc AguadoMarc AguadoOUTElche62%6.73107.0611.4
132Jon GuridiJon GuridiOUTSevilla56%6.43106.6211.3
133Giorgi KochorashviliGiorgi KochorashviliOUTSevilla33%6.8016.8811.3
134Joaquín MuñozJoaquín MuñozOUTMalaga50%6.59006.5911.2
135Orel MangalaOrel MangalaOUTGetafe67%6.63006.5611.1
136Juan CruzJuan CruzOUTMalaga25%6.66016.7310.9
⚽ Forwards (75)▾
#PlayerTeam% starterratinggoalsassistsFMCr.FantaVoto
1RaphinhaRaphinhaRBarcelona75%8.5612313.4413046.2
2Lamine YamalLamine YamalBarcelona100%8.48611.6211442.6
3Kylian MbappéKylian MbappéReal Madrid100%7.969211.139137.0
4Sergio CamelloSergio CamelloRayo Vallecano89%7.47719.756530.0
5Roberto FernándezRoberto FernándezEspanyol100%7.14609.144824.9
6Ante BudimirAnte BudimirROsasuna75%7.37709.654624.3
7Jonathan DavidJonathan DavidAtletico Madrid50%7.26329.464523.7
8Lucas BoyéLucas BoyéAlaves90%7.14509.024222.9
9Yassir ZabiriYassir ZabiriRacing Santander67%7.18709.294122.4
10Fernando NiñoFernando NiñoElche75%7.09508.652717.5
11Giuliano SimeoneGiuliano SimeoneAtletico Madrid88%6.89227.782717.4
12Mikel OyarzabalMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad75%7.08227.912516.4
13Anthony GordonAnthony GordonBarcelona75%7.04147.922416.1
14Abdessamad EzzalzouliAbdessamad EzzalzouliReal Betis56%7.3308.82315.5
15Iván RomeroIván RomeroLevante88%7.01307.92215.0
16Ander BarrenetxeaAnder BarrenetxeaReal Sociedad75%6.86217.742114.6
17Ayoze PérezAyoze PérezVillarreal78%6.76127.321712.9
18Ademola LookmanAdemola LookmanAtletico Madrid88%6.62106.841612.7
19Mariano DíazMariano DíazAlaves40%7.11348.441612.7
20Gabriel JesusGabriel JesusBarcelona25%7.02308.821612.6
21Martín SatrianoMartín SatrianoGetafe89%6.77217.551612.4
22Álex BerenguerÁlex BerenguerAthletic Club56%6.97217.691512.2
23Orri Steinn ÓskarssonOrri Steinn ÓskarssonReal Sociedad50%6.61207.41511.9
24Adrián NiñoAdrián NiñoMalaga25%7.06308.861411.7
25Gonçalo GuedesGonçalo GuedesReal Sociedad50%6.84207.591411.6
26Ferran JutglàFerran JutglàCelta Vigo78%6.6207.271411.5
27Georges MikautadzeGeorges MikautadzeVillarreal44%6.76217.541311.0
28Félix CorreiaFélix CorreiaSevilla56%6.66117.261210.3
29Yan DiomandeYan DiomandeReal Madrid50%7.24228.071110.0
30Robbie UreRobbie UreSevilla67%6.68127.181110.0
31Raúl García de HaroRaúl García de HaroOsasuna62%6.64117.03119.6
32ChupeChupeMalaga75%6.31106.48109.5
33Karim AdeyemiKarim AdeyemiBarcelona25%7.08227.91109.4
34Gerard MorenoGerard MorenoVillarreal33%6.96207.7198.6
35Luismi CruzLuismi CruzDeportivo La Coruna75%6.81117.298.6
36Bryan ZaragozaBryan ZaragozaEspanyol33%7.02107.4477.5
37Ilias AkhomachIlias AkhomachVillarreal44%6.84027.0377.2
38T. ParrottT. ParrottReal Betis22%6.58117.2566.9
39Tete MorenteTete MorenteElche50%6.51036.7366.6
40Moi GómezMoi GómezOsasuna50%7.02017.1966.5
41PekePekeDeportivo La Coruna38%6.96117.466.5
42Toni MartínezToni MartínezAlaves60%6.68006.6256.3
43Williot SwedbergWilliot SwedbergCelta Vigo56%6.7006.756.2
44Iago AspasIago AspasCelta Vigo22%6.8117.3756.2
45A. OsorioA. OsorioElche25%6.7107.1255.9
46Hugo DuroHugo DuroValencia56%6.44016.5555.9
47Andrés GarcíaAndrés GarcíaGetafe67%6.75006.7555.8
48Carlos EspíCarlos EspíReal Madrid0%7.02208.2255.8
49David OtorbiDavid OtorbiValencia22%6.99107.3745.5
50Asier VillalibreAsier VillalibreRacing Santander33%6.56016.6845.2
51Lucas CepedaLucas CepedaElche25%6.86026.9745.2
52Marcos FernándezMarcos FernándezEspanyol11%6.66117.0445.2
53Luis RiojaLuis RiojaValencia11%6.88107.4845.1
54Chidera EjukeChidera EjukeSevilla11%6.86107.2234.7
55Julián AlvarezJulián AlvarezAtletico Madrid0%6.62016.8234.7
56Isaac RomeroIsaac Romero?Sevilla22%6.76217.434.6
57Georgiy TsitaishviliGeorgiy TsitaishviliRayo Vallecano22%5.37005.2733.9
58Tani OluwaseyiTani OluwaseyiVillarreal11%6.64006.6423.9
59Petar RatkovPetar RatkovLevante12%6.52016.7223.6
60Raúl MoroRaúl MoroOsasuna12%6.58006.5823.5
61Couhaib DriouechCouhaib DriouechCelta Vigo11%6.6006.523.4
62Maroan SannadiMaroan SannadiAthletic Club11%5.3005.323.2
63Alex MarchalAlex MarchalReal Sociedad0%6.52006.5223.2
64Aitor MañasAitor MañasAlaves10%6.48006.4823.1
65Fran PérezFran PérezRayo Vallecano11%5.46005.2123.0
66Pierre-Emerick AubameyangPierre-Emerick AubameyangOUTDeportivo La Coruna62%7.665210.0912.8
67AlemãoAlemãoRayo Vallecano0%5.77005.6312.8
68Giorgi GuliashviliGiorgi GuliashviliRacing Santander0%6.43006.4312.7
69Adama TraoréAdama TraoréDeportivo La Coruna0%6.58006.5812.3
70Cucho HernándezCucho HernándezOUTReal Betis78%6.76227.5912.2
71Pablo DuránPablo DuránOUTCelta Vigo33%6.65207.6511.4
72Ivan AzónIvan AzónOUTGetafe44%6.72117.4211.3
73Enes ÜnalEnes ÜnalOUTGetafe67%6.52106.7111.2
74Tajon BuchananTajon BuchananOUTVillarreal44%6.7006.5610.9
75Gorka GuruzetaGorka GuruzetaOUTAthletic Club22%5.14004.9410.5

🏥 Injuries & suspensions — live

Synced every 6 hours.

Alvaro Núñez

Alvaro Núñez

Celta Vigo

Groin Injury
Raúl Asencio

Raúl Asencio

Real Madrid

Broken Leg
Carl Starfelt

Carl Starfelt

Celta Vigo

Muscle Injury
Ferland Mendy

Ferland Mendy

Real Madrid

Hip Injury
Alejandro Primo

Alejandro Primo

Levante

Shoulder Injury
Iker Losada

Iker Losada

Real Betis

Inactive
Adrián de la Fuente

Adrián de la Fuente

Levante

Injury
Etta Eyong

Etta Eyong

Levante

Muscle Injury
Koke

Koke

Atletico Madrid

Muscle Injury
Yangel Herrera

Yangel Herrera

Real Sociedad

Calf Injury
Eric García

Eric García

Barcelona

Muscle Injury
Marc Casadó

Marc Casadó

Deportivo La Coruna

Collarbone injury
Tajon Buchanan

Tajon Buchanan

Villarreal

Muscle Injury
Oihan Sancet

Oihan Sancet

Athletic Club

Muscle Injury
Roony Bardghji

Roony Bardghji

Barcelona

Knee Injury
Aymeric Laporte

Aymeric Laporte

Athletic Club

Red Card
Nicolas Pépé

Nicolas Pépé

Villarreal

Eye injury
Junior Firpo

Junior Firpo

Real Betis

Groin Injury
Zaid Romero

Zaid Romero

Getafe

Muscle Injury
Jon Guridi

Jon Guridi

Sevilla

Muscle Injury
Isaac Romero

Isaac Romero

Sevilla

Red Card
Andrei Rațiu

Andrei Rațiu

Rayo Vallecano

Muscle Injury
Luiz Felipe

Luiz Felipe

Rayo Vallecano

Knee Injury
Augusto Batalla

Augusto Batalla

Rayo Vallecano

Broken calfbone
Randy Nteka

Randy Nteka

Rayo Vallecano

Back Injury

🔔 My Squad — coming soon

Save your 25 players and get alerts when one gets injured, returns or risks the bench. Register now to be first in line.

Register free — 1 day of Premium included

Ratings computed by PronoStats AI from real stats (rating, minutes, goals, assists, line-ups, injuries). Not affiliated with any official fantasy list.

🎁 1 day of AI Premium, free

Sign up free
Fantacalcio AI 2026/27 — Serie A Fantasy Picks & Line-ups | PronoStats